Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs JP ***
JOUEURS63
POINTS1273
Avants831
Defenseurs229
Gardiens213
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
JPJohnTavaresNYIF823848861
JPJiriHudlerCGYF783145761
JPDanielSedinVANF822056761
JPHenrikSedinVANF821855731
JPJordanEberleEDMF812439631
JPJaromeIginlaCOLF822930591
JPGabrielLandeskogCOLF822336591
JPGustavNyquistDETF822727541
JPJonathanHuberdeauFLAF791539541
JPTylerBozakTORF822326491
JPTylerToffoliLAKF762326491
JPMarkScheifeleWPGF821534491
JPLouiErikssonBOSF812225471
JPEvgenyKuznetsovWSHF801126371
JPClarkeMacArthurOTTF621620360
JPAleksanderBarkovFLAF711620360
JPJimmyHayesFLAF721916350
JPBrianGiontaBUFF691322350
JPAlexandreBurrowsVANF701815330
JPErikCondraOTTF68914230
JPEvanderKaneWPGF371012220
JPAlexanderWennbergCBJF68416200
JPMikhailGrabovskiNYIF51910190
JPAlexanderSeminCARF57613190
JPCodyHodgsonBUFF7867130
JPLeonDraisaitlEDMF372790
JPMikhailGrigorenkoBUFF253360
JPMagnusPaajarviSTLF100110
JPLukeAdamCBJF30000
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
JPP.K.SubbanMTLD821545601
JPJohnCarlsonWSHD821243551
JPVictorHedmanTBLD591028381
JPAlexanderEdlerVAND74823311
JPAdamLarssonNJDD64321241
JPKevinConnautonD62912211
JPRasmusRistolainenBUFD78812200
JPZachBogosianD62317200
JPJonasBrodinMIND71314170
JPMathewDumbaMIND5888160
JPNikitaZadorovBUFD60312150
JPBrendanSmithDETD7649130
JPRyanMurrayCBJD121230
JPSlavaVoynovLAKD60220
JPColbyRobakD120110
JPStefanElliottCOLD50000
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
JPCareyPriceMTLG664491151
JPMarc-AndreFleuryPITG643410981
JPRyanMillerVANG45296760
JPCamWardCARG51221470
*** AUTRES
JPSethAmbroz?
JPAlexeiCherepanov?
JPSeanDay?
JPJacobDelarose?
JPNickEbert?
JPNikitaFilatov?
JPIlyaKovalchuk?
JPNicklasLidstrom?
JPShaneMcColgan?
JPLinusOmark?
JPJoeSakic?
JPMaximeTrunev?
JPRayWhitney?
JPRyanWhitney?