Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs KARL ***
JOUEURS65
POINTS1070
Avants676
Defenseurs228
Gardiens166
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
KARLJohnTavares NYI F792938671
KARLPhilKessel Tor. F823232641
KARLMarianHossa Chi. F652532571
KARLTylerEnnis Buf. F822029491
KARLRadimVrbata Pho. F791929481
KARLBryanLittle Atl. F761830481
KARLKrisVersteeg Tor.-Phi. F802125461
KARLJakubVoracek ClBJ F801432461
KARLTravisZajac N.J. F821331441
KARLEvanderKane Atl. F731924431
KARLJordanEberle Edm. F691825431
KARLTaylorHall Edm. F652220421
KARLSergeiSamsonov Car.-Fla. F781327401
KARLAnthonyStewart Atl. F801425391
KARLMattCooke Pit. F671218300
KARLErikChristensen NYR F631116270
KARLRyanO'Reilly Colo F741313260
KARLRuslanFedotenko NYR F661015250
KARLVaclavProspal NYR F29914230
KARLTylerSeguin Bos. F741111220
KARLRadekDvorak Fla.-Atl. F66715220
KARLJ.P.Dumont Nsh. F70109190
KARLRostislavOlesz Fla. F44611170
KARLAlexanderFrolov NYR F4379160
KARLMikeGrier Buf. F73511160
KARLSteveBernier Fla. F68510150
KARLKyleWellwood S.J. F3558130
KARLMattHalischuk Nsh. F2748120
KARLCoreyLocke Ott. F50110
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
KARLJamesWisniewski NYI-Mtl. D751041511
KARLSheaWeber Nsh. D821632481
KARLRyanSuter Nsh. D70435391
KARLTylerMyers Buf. D801027371
KARLCodyFranson Nsh. D80821291
KARLMikeGreen Was. D49816241
KARLJayBouwmeester Cgy. D82420240
KARLZbynekMichalek Pit. D73514190
KARLRobynRegehr Cgy. D79215170
KARLFrancisBouillon Nsh. D4419100
KARLLadislavSmid Edm. D78010100
KARLBrentSopel Atl.-Mtl. D712570
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
KARLCamWardCar.G74374861
KARLJimmyHowardDet.G63372801
KARLMikeSmithT.B.G22131290
KARLMartyTurcoChi.G29111250
KARLPatrickLalimeBuf.G70000
*** AUTRES
KARLPatriceBrisebois?
KARLAndrewCassels?
KARLJonathanCheechoo?
KARLSheanDonovan?
KARLJeffFriesen?
KARLAdamHenrich?
KARLBobbyHolik?
KARLMikeHurlnut?
KARLGregJohnson?
KARLSamiKapanen?
KARLTrevorLetowski?
KARLNathanPaetsch?
KARLPeterSejna?
KARLTomasSlovak?
KARLDarrylSydor?
KARLDickTarnstrom?
KARLDanielTjarnqvist?
KARLRichardZednik?
KARLAlexZhamnov?