Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs TIGIN ***
JOUEURS73
POINTS1331
Avants942
Defenseurs221
Gardiens168
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
TIGINSidneyCrosby Pit. F8151581091
TIGINAlexOvechkin Was. F7250591091
TIGINJoeThornton S.J. F792069891
TIGINAnzeKopitar L.A. F823447811
TIGINEvgeniMalkin Pit. F672849771
TIGINEricStaal Car. F702941701
TIGINJonathanToews Chi. F762543681
TIGINThomasVanek Buf. F712825531
TIGINKyleOkposo NYI F801933521
TIGINPatriceBergeron Bos. F731933521
TIGINTomasFleischmann Was. F692328511
TIGINAlexanderFrolov L.A. F811932511
TIGINSamGagner Edm. F681526411
TIGINEricFehr Was. F692118391
TIGINBrianRolston N.J. F802017370
TIGINPatrickO'Sullivan Edm. F731123340
TIGINAndreiKostitsyn Mtl. F591518330
TIGINRostislavOlesz Fla. F781415290
TIGINPatrikBerglund St.L F711313260
TIGINRobSchremp NYI F44718250
TIGINShawnMatthias Fla. F5579160
TIGINMichalRepik Fla. F193250
TIGINMikkelBoedker Pho. F141230
TIGINNazemKadri Tor. F10000
TIGINBraydenSchenn L.A. F10000
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
TIGINDrewDoughty L.A. D821643591
TIGINErikJohnson St.L D791029391
TIGINJackJohnson L.A. D80828361
TIGINTomGilbert Edm. D82526311
TIGINMarkGiordano Cgy. D821119301
TIGINJordanLeopold Fla.-Pit. D811115261
TIGINDanHamhuis Nsh. D78519240
TIGINKevinBieksa Van. D55319220
TIGINBradStuart Det. D82416200
TIGINBraydonCoburn Phi. D81514190
TIGINBrunoGervais NYI D71314170
TIGINBrianPothier Was.-Car. D61510150
TIGINAndrejSekera Buf. D4947110
TIGINKevinKlein Nsh. D81110110
TIGINRostislavKlesla ClBJ D262680
TIGINBrianLee Ott. D232130
TIGINAlexPietrangelo St.L D91120
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
TIGINPekkaRinneNsh.G58327851
TIGINJimmyHowardDet.G63373831
TIGINMarc-AndreFleuryPit.G67371770
TIGINBrianElliottOtt.G55295730
*** AUTRES
TIGINVitalyAnikeenko?
TIGINStevenAnthony?
TIGINOliverEkman-Larsson?
TIGINCamFowler?
TIGINKonstantinGlazachev?
TIGINMaximGoncharov?
TIGINErikGudbranson?
TIGINJeffJillson?
TIGINKirilKabanov?
TIGINJensKarlsson?
TIGINKirillKoltsov?
TIGINAndreiKuchin?
TIGINJacobMarkstrom?
TIGINJohnMcFerland?
TIGINPhilipMcRae?
TIGINRyanNugent-Hopkins?
TIGINRichardPanik?
TIGINRomanPetrov?
TIGINAlexanderPolushin?
TIGINTeemuPulkkinen?
TIGINIgorRadulov?
TIGINToniRajala?
TIGINDavidRundblad?
TIGINVladimirTarasenko?
TIGINMattiasTedenby?
TIGINLauriTukonen?
TIGINKyleTurris?