Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs ERICC ***
JOUEURS36
POINTS1338
Avants869
Defenseurs271
Gardiens198
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
ERICCPatrickMarleau S.J. F824439831
ERICCLouiEriksson Dal. F822942711
ERICCWojtekWolski Colo-Pho. F802342651
ERICCTimConnolly Buf. F731748651
ERICCDustinPenner Edm. F823231631
ERICCKristianHuselius ClBJ F742340631
ERICCAndrewBrunette Min. F822536611
ERICCJamieLangenbrunner N.J. F811942611
ERICCStephenWeiss Fla. F802832601
ERICCNathanHorton Fla. F652037571
ERICCMattStajan Tor.-Cgy. F821938571
ERICCJamesNeal Dal. F782728551
ERICCShaneDoan Pho. F821837551
ERICCRyanSmyth L.A. F672231531
ERICCMattD'Agostini Mtl.-St.L F472240
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
ERICCSergeiGonchar Pit. D621139501
ERICCNicklasLidstrom Det. D82940491
ERICCJoniPitkanen Car. D71640461
ERICCChristianEhrhoff Van. D801430441
ERICCMarekZidlicky Min. D78637431
ERICCKimmoTimonen Phi. D82633391
ERICCEdJovanovski Pho. D661024340
ERICCWadeRedden NYR D75212140
ERICCJakubKindl Det. D30000
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
ERICCIlyaBryzgalovPho.G694281081
ERICCJonathanQuickL.A.G72394901
*** AUTRES
ERICCAntonBabchuk?
ERICCSergeiBrylin?
ERICCWayneGretzky?
ERICCScottKelman?
ERICCDavidLeneveu?
ERICCBrettLysak?
ERICCZigmundPalffy?
ERICCDavidVyborny?
ERICCAlexeiYashin?
ERICCNikolaiZherdev?