Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs DANIELL ***
JOUEURS60
POINTS1020
Avants736
Defenseurs167
Gardiens117
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
DANIELLPatrickKane Chi. F823058881
DANIELLPatrickSharp Chi. F822541661
DANIELLAntoineVermette ClBJ F822738651
DANIELLJasonPominville Buf. F822438621
DANIELLJasonSpezza Ott. F602334571
DANIELLMikeFisher Ott. F792528531
DANIELLMatthewLombardi Pho. F781934531
DANIELLJarretStoll L.A. F731631471
DANIELLBillGuerin Pit. F782124451
DANIELLMilanHejduk Colo F562321441
DANIELLBrendanMorrison Was. F741230421
DANIELLBlakeWheeler Bos. F821820381
DANIELLPascalDupuis Pit. F811820381
DANIELLDavidLegwand Nsh. F821127381
DANIELLSteveOtt Dal. F732214360
DANIELLAndrewCogliano Edm. F821018280
DANIELLAlesKotalik NYR-Cgy. F711116270
DANIELLSlavaKozlov Atl. F55818260
DANIELLDustinBoyd Cgy.-Nsh. F781113240
DANIELLChrisClark Was.-ClBJ F74713200
DANIELLErikCole Car. F40115160
DANIELLFredrikSjostrom Cgy.-Tor. F6538110
DANIELLDaveScatchard Nsh. F163250
DANIELLMarkParrish T.B. F160220
DANIELLKyleCalder Ana. F140220
DANIELLDerekArmstrong St.L F60000
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
DANIELLAndreiMarkov Mtl. D45628341
DANIELLCarloColaiacovo St.L D67725321
DANIELLAdrianAucoin Pho. D82820281
DANIELLRomanHamrlik Mtl. D75620261
DANIELLChrisPhillips Ott. D82816241
DANIELLMichalRozsival NYR D82320231
DANIELLBrettClark Colo D64317200
DANIELLLukeSchenn Tor. D79512170
DANIELLAlexandrePicard Ott.-Car. D54411150
DANIELLBryanAllen Fla. D7449130
DANIELLSteveStaios Edm.-Cgy. D5819100
DANIELLKarlAlzner Was. D210550
DANIELLMarkPopovic Atl. D372240
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
DANIELLTuukkaRaskBos.G45225591
DANIELLNiklasBackstromMin.G60262581
*** AUTRES
DANIELLSergeAubin?
DANIELLJaredAulin?
DANIELLAnsonCarter?
DANIELLAngeloEsposito?
DANIELLMannyFernandez?
DANIELLDavidFisher?
DANIELLBretHedican?
DANIELLRicJackman?
DANIELLKyleMcLaren?
DANIELLMikeMorris?
DANIELLEvgenyMuratov?
DANIELLJaniRita?
DANIELLAlexSelivanov?
DANIELLMikeSillinger?
DANIELLMartinStraka?
DANIELLAlexanderSvitov?
DANIELLAlexeiTerrechenko?
DANIELLJosefVasicek?
DANIELLMarekZagrapan?