Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs KARL ***
JOUEURS54
POINTS1106
Avants708
Defenseurs227
Gardiens171
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
KARLRickNash ClBJ F784039791
KARLMarianHossa Det. F744031711
KARLJ.P.Dumont Nsh. F821649651
KARLTravisZajac N.J. F822042621
KARLOlliJokinen Pho.-Cgy. F762928571
KARLTeemuSelanne Ana. F652727541
KARLBradRichards Dal. F561632481
KARLR.J.Umberger ClBJ F822620461
KARLVaclavProspal T.B. F821926451
KARLAlexTanguay Mtl. F501625411
KARLRuslanFedotenko Pit. F651623391
KARLRadekDvorak Fla. F811521361
KARLRichardZednik Fla. F701716331
KARLSteveBernier Van. F811517321
KARLMattCooke Pit. F761318310
KARLErikChristensen Atl.-Ana. F64721280
KARLJussiJokinen T.B.-Car. F71720270
KARLMikeGrier S.J. F621013230
KARLBrendenMorrow Dal. F18510150
KARLSheanDonovan Ott. F6555100
KARLBobbyHolik N.J. F624590
KARLAnthonyStewart Fla. F592570
KARLRadimVrbata T.B. F183360
KARLMattHalischuk N.J. F10110
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
KARLDanBoyle S.J. D771641571
KARLZdenoChara Bos. D801931501
KARLRyanSuter Nsh. D82738451
KARLJayBouwmeester Fla. D821527421
KARLPatriceBrisebois Mtl. D62513181
KARLDarrylSydor Pit.-Dal. D73312151
KARLLadislavSmid Edm. D60011110
KARLFrancisBouillon Mtl. D545490
KARLRobynRegehr Cgy. D750880
KARLNathanPaetsch Buf. D232460
KARLDanielTjarnqvist Colo D372240
KARLBrentSopel Chi. D231120
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
KARLCamWardCar.G68396961
KARLMartyTurcoDal.G74333751
KARLMikeSmithT.B.G41142340
KARLPatrickLalimeBuf.G2450100
*** AUTRES
KARLAndrewCassels?
KARLJeffFriesen?
KARLAdamHenrich?
KARLMikeHurlnut?
KARLGregJohnson?
KARLSamiKapanen?
KARLBrookLaiche?
KARLTrevorLetowski?
KARLCoreyLocke?
KARLTylerMyers?
KARLPeterSejna?
KARLTomasSlovak?
KARLDickTarnstrom?
KARLAlexZhamnov?