Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs DANIELL ***
JOUEURS70
POINTS1138
Avants724
Defenseurs214
Gardiens200
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
DANIELLDanielSedin Van. F823151821
DANIELLHenrikSedin Van. F822260821
DANIELLVincentLecavalier T.B. F772938671
DANIELLMilanHejduk Colo F822732591
DANIELLMikeKnuble Phi. F822720471
DANIELLSteveOtt Dal. F641927461
DANIELLMikeModano Dal. F801531461
DANIELLMatthewLombardi Cgy.-Pho. F691432461
DANIELLAlesKotalik Buf.-Edm. F752023431
DANIELLDavidLegwand Nsh. F732022421
DANIELLErikCole Edm.-Car. F801824421
DANIELLJarretStoll L.A. F741823411
DANIELLAntoineVermette Ott.-ClBJ F791625411
DANIELLColbyArmstrong Atl. F822218401
DANIELLAndrewCogliano Edm. F821820380
DANIELLMikeFisher Ott. F781319320
DANIELLBrendanMorrison Ana.-Dal. F811615310
DANIELLPascalDupuis Pit. F711216280
DANIELLKyleCalder L.A. F74819270
DANIELLJayMcClement St.L F821214260
DANIELLMarkParrish Dal. F4485130
DANIELLFredrikSjostrom NYR F7976130
DANIELLDerekArmstrong L.A. F565490
DANIELLChrisClark Was. F321560
DANIELLMikeSillinger NYI F72020
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
DANIELLJaroslavSpacek Buf. D80837451
DANIELLJoeCorvo Car. D811424381
DANIELLAdrianAucoin Cgy. D811024341
DANIELLJoniPitkanen Car. D71726331
DANIELLRomanHamrlik Mtl. D81627331
DANIELLLubomirVisnovsky Edm. D50823311
DANIELLCarloColaiacovo Tor.-St.L D73327300
DANIELLChrisPhillips Ott. D82616220
DANIELLBrooksOrpik Pit. D79217190
DANIELLAlexandrePicard Ott. D4768140
DANIELLSteveStaios Edm. D80212140
DANIELLBrettClark Colo D76210120
DANIELLBretHedican Ana. D511560
DANIELLBryanAllen Fla. D20110
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
DANIELLMiikkaKiprusoffCgy.G764541021
DANIELLNiklasBackstromMin.G71378981
DANIELLMannyFernandezBos.G28161350
*** AUTRES
DANIELLSergeAubin?
DANIELLJaredAulin?
DANIELLNolanBaumgartner?
DANIELLKeithCarney?
DANIELLAnsonCarter?
DANIELLAngeloEsposito?
DANIELLDavidFisher?
DANIELLRicJackman?
DANIELLTomiKallio?
DANIELLKyleMcLaren?
DANIELLBranislavMezei?
DANIELLMikeMorris?
DANIELLEvgenyMuratov?
DANIELLRonaldPetrovicky?
DANIELLMarkPopovic?
DANIELLBrandonReid?
DANIELLJaniRita?
DANIELLByronRitchie?
DANIELLPavelRosa?
DANIELLDaveScatchard?
DANIELLAlexSelivanov?
DANIELLMartinStraka?
DANIELLAlexanderSvitov?
DANIELLAlexeiTerrechenko?
DANIELLRomanTurek?
DANIELLJosefVasicek?
DANIELLTylerWright?
DANIELLMarekZagrapan?