Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs BILL ***
JOUEURS57
POINTS1002
Avants698
Defenseurs172
Gardiens132
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
BILLDavidBooth Fla. F723129601
BILLNikolaiZherdev NYR F822335581
BILLScottGomez NYR F771642581
BILLBobbyRyan Ana. F643126571
BILLDustinBrown L.A. F802429531
BILLDavidPerron St.L F811535501
BILLAndrewLadd Chi. F821534491
BILLMikhailGrabovski Tor. F782028481
BILLTimConnolly Buf. F481829471
BILLStevenStamkos T.B. F792323461
BILLPierre-MarcBouchard Min. F711630461
BILLOwenNolan Min. F592520451
BILLBrandonDubinsky NYR F821328411
BILLRyanCallahan NYR F812218401
BILLRobertLang Mtl. F501821390
BILLPatriceBergeron Bos. F64831390
BILLAlexanderSteen Tor.-St.L F81820280
BILLDanielPaille Buf. F731215270
BILLJamesSheppard Min. F82519240
BILLSeanAvery Dal.-NYR F41814220
BILLMichaelPeca ClBJ F71418220
BILLNigelDawes NYR-Pho. F641011210
BILLPaulKariya St.L F11213150
BILLGaryRoberts T.B. F304370
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
BILLAntonBabchuk Car. D721619351
BILLFedorTyutin ClBJ D82925341
BILLDennisSeidenberg Car. D70525301
BILLBrentSeabrook Chi. D82818261
BILLWadeRedden NYR D81323261
BILLPaulMara NYR D76516211
BILLMarcStaal NYR D82312150
BILLLukeSchenn Tor. D70212140
BILLPaulRanger T.B. D42211130
BILLScottHannan Colo D8119100
BILLJimVandermeer Cgy. D451670
BILLFrancoisBeauchemin Ana. D204150
BILLMarekMalik T.B. D420550
BILLJasonSmith Ott. D631010
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
BILLTyConklinDet.G40256681
BILLMartinBironPhi.G55292641
BILLJean-SebastienGiguereAna.G46192440
BILLJohanHedbergAtl.G33130260
BILLCurtisJosephTor.G2150100
BILLJeffDrouin-DeslauriersEdm.G104080
*** AUTRES
BILLIvanBaranka?
BILLMarkBell?
BILLFrancoisBouchard?
BILLAlexBourret?
BILLDominicD'Amour?
BILLMichaelDel Zotto?
BILLMartinGelinas?
BILLMarcelHossa?
BILLJaromirJagr?
BILLJasonKing?
BILLMarkMessier?
BILLPetrNedved?
BILLBrankoRadivojevic?