Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs KARL ***
JOUEURS51
POINTS1092
Avants798
Defenseurs135
Gardiens159
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
KARLBrendenMorrow Dal. F823242741
KARLJ.P.Dumont Nsh. F802943721
KARLVaclavProspal T.B.-Phi. F803338711
KARLRickNash ClBJ F803831691
KARLMarianHossa Atl.-Pit. F722937661
KARLBradRichards T.B.-Dal. F742042621
KARLAlexTanguay Cgy. F781840581
KARLMarcoSturm Bos. F802729561
KARLRadimVrbata Pho. F762729561
KARLMarkusNaslund Van. F822530551
KARLR.J.Umberger Phi. F741337501
KARLJussiJokinen Dal.-T.B. F721626421
KARLBobbyHolik Atl. F821519341
KARLRuslanFedotenko NYI F671617331
KARLSteveBernier S.J.-Buf. F761616320
KARLRichardZednik Fla. F541511260
KARLErikChristensen Pit.-Atl. F591113240
KARLMattCooke Van.-Was. F781013230
KARLTeemuSelanne Ana. F261211230
KARLMikeGrier S.J. F78913220
KARLTrevorLetowski Car. F7599180
KARLRadekDvorak Fla. F6789170
KARLSheanDonovan Ott. F8257120
KARLSamiKapanen Phi. F745380
KARLAnthonyStewart Fla. F260110
KARLCoreyLocke Mtl. F10000
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
KARLWadeRedden Ott. D80632381
KARLDanBoyle T.B. D37421251
KARLRobynRegehr Cgy. D82515201
KARLBrentSopel Chi. D58119201
KARLChrisCampoli NYI D46414181
KARLDickTarnstrom Edm.-ClBJ D48311141
KARLDarrylSydor Pit. D74112130
KARLPatriceBrisebois Mtl. D4338110
KARLNathanPaetsch Buf. D592790
KARLFrancisBouillon Mtl. D742680
KARLLadislavSmid Edm. D650440
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
KARLCamWardCar.G69374861
KARLMartyTurcoDal.G62323731
KARLMikeSmithDal.-T.B.G34153390
KARLPatrickLalimeChi.G32161350
*** AUTRES
KARLAndrewCassels?
KARLJeffFriesen?
KARLAdamHenrich?
KARLMikeHurlnut?
KARLGregJohnson?
KARLBrookLaiche?
KARLPeterSejna?
KARLTomasSlovak?
KARLDanielTjarnqvist?
KARLAlexZhamnov?