Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*** Liste des joueurs JEAN ***
JOUEURS39
POINTS631
Avants326
Defenseurs130
Gardiens175
*** AVANTSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
JEANNikAntropov Tor. F722630561
JEANJeffHalpern Dal.-T.B. F832022421
JEANChuckKobasew Bos. F732217391
JEANCraigConroy Cgy. F791222341
JEANMartyReasoner Edm. F821114251
JEANStuBarnes Dal. F791211231
JEANDeanMcAmmond Ott. F68913221
JEANIanLaperriere Colo F70415191
JEANMartinRucinsky St.L F40511161
JEANPeterForsberg Colo F9113141
JEANGeoffSanderson Edm. F41310131
JEANFredrikModin ClBJ F2366121
JEANAdamHall Pit. F462461
JEANMarcusNilson Cgy. F473251
JEANWesWalz Min. F111340
*** DEFENSEURSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJBUTSPASSESPTSCOMPTE
JEANTomasKaberle Tor. D82845531
JEANBryanMcCabe Tor. D54518231
JEANFrancoisBeauchemin Ana. D82219211
JEANGregde Vries Nsh. D77411151
JEANSeanO'Donnell Ana. D822791
JEANJaroslavModry L.A.-Phi. D801891
JEANDerianHatcher Phi. D442570
JEANDavidTanabe Car. D181230
*** GARDIENSPRENOMNOMEQUIPEPOSPJVICBLPTSCOMPTE
JEANMartinBrodeurN.J.G774441001
JEANMartinBironPhi.G62305751
JEANDwayneRolosonEdm.G43150300
JEANJohnGrahameCar.G1750100
*** AUTRES
JEANTonyAmonte?
JEANPetrCajanek?
JEANChristoferHaino-Linberg?
JEANBrentKrahn?
JEANEricLindros?
JEANDanMcGillis?
JEANSandyMoger?
JEANDavidNemirovsky?
JEANMarcusRagnarsson?
JEANMikeRathje?
JEANSteveRucchin?
JEANMattewSpiller?